Configuración

General


Notificaciones

Volumen Notificaciones     


Sonidos


Notificación
  


Gol
  


Portada


Visualizar Galería
Visualizar Videos
      • Marcador Oficial



      Estadística

      • Tabla General

        Local Visitante
        Pos Club JJ JG JE JP GF GC Dif PTS JJ JG JE JP GF GC Dif PTS JJ JG JE JP GF GC Dif PTS
        1 Venados 14 10 2 2 25 10 15 32 6 4 2 0 7 2 5 14 8 6 0 2 18 8 10 18
        2 U. de G. 14 8 5 1 23 10 13 29 7 3 3 1 9 7 2 12 7 5 2 0 14 3 11 17
        3 Atlante 14 7 4 3 19 8 11 25 7 5 1 1 14 4 10 16 7 2 3 2 5 4 1 9
        4 Tapatío 14 6 4 4 22 13 9 22 6 0 3 3 3 8 -5 3 8 6 1 1 19 5 14 19
        5 Celaya 14 6 4 4 21 15 6 22 8 4 1 3 14 10 4 13 6 2 3 1 7 5 2 9
        6 Cancún FC 14 6 4 4 21 16 5 22 7 3 4 0 13 6 7 13 7 3 0 4 8 10 -2 9
        7 Club Atlético La Paz 14 6 4 4 21 19 2 22 7 3 3 1 7 4 3 12 7 3 1 3 14 15 -1 10
        8 Mineros 14 5 4 5 20 19 1 19 7 3 1 3 11 10 1 10 7 2 3 2 9 9 0 9
        9 Alebrijes 14 5 4 5 18 22 -4 19 7 2 4 1 9 10 -1 10 7 3 0 4 9 12 -3 9
        10 Cimarrones 14 4 5 5 19 18 1 17 8 2 2 4 13 13 0 8 6 2 3 1 6 5 1 9
        11 Correcaminos 14 4 4 6 15 23 -8 16 6 4 1 1 11 6 5 13 8 0 3 5 4 17 -13 3
        12 Tlaxcala 14 3 4 7 11 23 -12 13 7 2 0 5 4 13 -9 6 7 1 4 2 7 10 -3 7
        13 Dorados 14 3 2 9 16 27 -11 11 8 2 1 5 11 16 -5 7 6 1 1 4 5 11 -6 4
        14 CA Morelia 14 2 4 8 16 23 -7 10 6 1 0 5 7 11 -4 3 8 1 4 3 9 12 -3 7
        15 Tepatitlán FC 14 2 2 10 9 30 -21 8 8 2 2 4 7 16 -9 8 6 0 0 6 2 14 -12 0
        JJ
        Juegos Jugados
        JG
        Juegos Ganados
        JE
        Juegos Empatados
        JP
        Juegos Perdidos
        GF
        Goles a Favor
        GC
        Goles en Contra
        Dif
        Diferencia de Goles
        PTS
        Puntos
      • Tabla de Goleo

        Pos Jugador Club G MJ
        José Gabriel Rodríguez Cancún FC 9 1210
        Michell Adalberto Rodríguez Celaya 8 1211
        Edson Ulíses Rivera U. de G. 7 997
        Daniel Guadalupe López Dorados 7 1042
        Benjamín Sánchez Tapatío 5 643
        Adolfo Domínguez Celaya 5 1260
        Michelle Jonathan Benítez Club Atlético La Paz 5 1194
        Julio César Cruz Alebrijes 5 1203
        Duilio Guillermo Tejeda Cimarrones 5 837
        10º Fernando Illescas CA Morelia 5 1190
        11º Wiliam Oswaldo Guzmán Venados 4 1072
        12º Teun Sebastián Ángel Wilke Tapatío 4 763
        13º Bryan Mendoza Celaya 4 824
        14º Raúl Iram Castillo Cancún FC 4 969
        15º Juan José Calero Mineros 4 680
        16º Juan Christian Blanco Mineros 4 1067
        17º Brian Eduardo Figueroa Mineros 4 1067
        18º Jose Daniel Franco Alebrijes 4 658
        19º Orlando Junior Ballesteros Alebrijes 4 858
        20º Diego Rafael Jiménez Cimarrones 4 1076
        21º Vladimir Moragrega Correcaminos 4 1068
        22º Cristian Camilo Cañozales Dorados 4 1251
        23º Luciano Nequecaur Venados 3 514
        24º Sleyther De Jesús Lora Venados 3 984
        25º Miguel Alonso García Venados 3 1034
        26º Luis Ángel Calzadilla Venados 3 1053
        27º Deivoon Alexander Magaña Atlante 3 216
        28º Edson Jair Partida Atlante 3 314
        29º Edgar Saúl Jiménez Atlante 3 1232
        30º Armando Escobar Atlante 3 1238
        31º Nahúm Gómez Club Atlético La Paz 3 934
        32º Luis Salvador Razo Mineros 3 889
        33º José Alonso Flores CA Morelia 3 654
        34º Mauricio Paul Galván CA Morelia 3 1088
        35º Patricio Zerecero Venados 2 235
        36º Adrián Eduardo Villalobos U. de G. 2 962
        37º Jonathan Alejandro Sánchez U. de G. 2 988
        38º Carlos Eduardo Fierro U. de G. 2 992
        39º Arturo Javier Ledesma U. de G. 2 1260
        40º Edson Enrique Torres U. de G. 2 1260
        41º Maximiliano García Atlante 2 498
        42º Luis Enrique Ledesma Tapatío 2 256
        43º Arturo Adolfo Palma Tapatío 2 809
        44º Gilberto García Tapatío 2 928
        45º Jonathan Gerardo Martínez Celaya 2 1126
        46º Alfonso Arístides Tamay Cancún FC 2 806
        47º Johan Alonzo Cancún FC 2 1202
        48º Ulíses Ignacio Jaimes Club Atlético La Paz 2 776
        49º Héctor Mario Sandoval Club Atlético La Paz 2 900
        50º Flavio Jesús Santos Club Atlético La Paz 2 1021
        51º Horacio Torres Club Atlético La Paz 2 1260
        52º José Guadalupe Hernández Mineros 2 1039
        53º Francisco Javier Acuña Cimarrones 2 756
        54º Fernando Monarrez Cimarrones 2 1051
        55º Daniel Cisneros Cimarrones 2 1087
        56º Joaquín De Jesús Estopier Correcaminos 2 417
        57º Jorge Alberto Sánchez Correcaminos 2 917
        58º Erick Yair Espinosa Correcaminos 2 989
        59º Francisco Tede Correcaminos 2 1095
        60º Gerardo Moreno Correcaminos 2 1200
        61º Bruno Gabriel Barja Tlaxcala 2 786
        62º Miguel Ángel Lozano Tlaxcala 2 1221
        63º Christian Eduardo Castillo Dorados 2 438
        64º Enrique de Jesús Cedillo CA Morelia 2 942
        65º Pablo César López Tepatitlán FC 2 754
        66º Iván Emmanuel Acero Tepatitlán FC 2 1068
        67º Carlos Iván Rosel Venados 1 291
        68º Jesús Francisco López Venados 1 398
        69º Mauro Pérez Venados 1 458
        70º Jesús Ernesto Miranda Venados 1 774
        71º Néstor Vicente Vidrio Venados 1 1188
        72º Juan José Machado U. de G. 1 196
        73º Miguel Ángel Vallejo U. de G. 1 320
        74º Alejandro Carreón U. de G. 1 330
        75º Bryan Elliot Flores U. de G. 1 978
        76º Jesús Henestrosa U. de G. 1 1129
        77º Ulises Torres U. de G. 1 1152
        78º Daniel Lajud Atlante 1 504
        79º Rafael Durán Atlante 1 565
        80º Christian de Jesús Bermúdez Atlante 1 684
        81º Rolando González Atlante 1 847
        82º Carlos Octavio Villanueva Atlante 1 1244
        83º Hugo Camberos Tapatío 1 556
        84º Gael García Tapatío 1 559
        85º Luis Gabriel Rey Tapatío 1 813
        86º Dylan Armando Guajardo Tapatío 1 935
        87º Juan de Dios Aguayo Tapatío 1 936
        88º Allan Steven Wlk Celaya 1 278
        89º Samuel Andani González Cancún FC 1 82
        90º Jorge Roberto Díaz Cancún FC 1 635
        91º Benjamín Galindo Cancún FC 1 1260
        92º Eduardo Pérez Club Atlético La Paz 1 11
        93º Luis Ernesto Pérez Club Atlético La Paz 1 255
        94º Edgar Jahir Alaffita Club Atlético La Paz 1 634
        95º José Andrés Ávila Mineros 1 587
        96º Andrés Gerardo Mendoza Mineros 1 1231
        97º Kevin Uriel Magaña Mineros 1 1234
        98º Armando González Alebrijes 1 24
        99º Fernando Missael Morales Alebrijes 1 1094
        100º Josué Gómez Alebrijes 1 1146
        101º Alfonso Luna Alebrijes 1 1260
        102º José Ángel López Cimarrones 1 193
        103º Diego López Cimarrones 1 292
        104º José Alfredo Peralta Cimarrones 1 1085
        105º Ernesto Alejandro Monreal Cimarrones 1 1147
        106º Jesús Fabián Salas Correcaminos 1 355
        107º Paolo Santiago Ríos Tlaxcala 1 214
        108º Yohan Salwan Zetuna Tlaxcala 1 295
        109º Luis Ángel Carrillo Tlaxcala 1 402
        110º Jhory Misael Celaya Tlaxcala 1 456
        111º Javier Hernández Tlaxcala 1 483
        112º Juan Pablo Israel Rangel Tlaxcala 1 529
        113º Oscar Manuel Millán Tlaxcala 1 1033
        114º José Alfredo Ramírez Dorados 1 146
        115º César Antonio Castillo Dorados 1 874
        116º Luis Ernesto Ruiz Dorados 1 990
        117º Christopher Alexander Engelhart CA Morelia 1 469
        118º Gustavo Adrián Ramírez CA Morelia 1 675
        119º Diego García CA Morelia 1 1260
        120º Martín Eduardo Zúñiga Tepatitlán FC 1 258
        121º César Santana Tepatitlán FC 1 421
        122º Brandon Guadalupe Sartiaguin Tepatitlán FC 1 849
        123º Héctor Alejandro Mascorro Tepatitlán FC 1 905
        124º José Romario Hernández Tepatitlán FC 1 1229
        G
        Goles
        MJ
        Minutos Jugados
      • Simulador de la Llave de Fase Final al Momento

        EXPANSIÓN MX
        • Clasificación

          1
          2
          3
          4
          5
          6
          7
          8
          9
          10

          7
          - - -
          8
          9
          - - -
          10

          Play In

          A
          - - -
          B

          Fase Final

          1
          2
          3
          4
          5
          6
          7
          8
        • Cuartos

          1
          - - - Ida - - - Vuelta - - -
          8
          2
          - - - Ida - - - Vuelta - - -
          7
          3
          - - - Ida - - - Vuelta - - -
          6
          4
          - - - Ida - - - Vuelta - - -
          5

          Semifinales

          1
          - - - Ida - - - Vuelta - - -
          4
          2
          - - - Ida - - - Vuelta - - -
          3

          Final

          1
          - - - Ida - - - Vuelta - - -
          2

          Campeón

      Lo Mejor del Torneo

      Galería

      BBVA
      Voit
      Caliente
      Tecate